Matches

Austria - 2. Frauenliga

More…
  Union Geretsberg 15 : 00 Taufkirchen More info

Austria - Women's Cup

More…
  Flo-Soccer Lin… 14 : 00 Union Kleinmünchen More info
  Wals 16 : 00 St. Pölten-Spr… More info
  Neulengbach 16 : 00 Sturm Graz More info
  Alberschwende 18 : 00 Vorderland More info
  Carinthians 19 : 00 LUV Graz More info

Belgium - First Division Women

More…
  Lierse II CANC Famkes Merkem More info
  Eendracht Aalst 15 : 00 Egem Pittem More info
  Moldavo 15 : 00 SG-Tertre-Hautrage More info
  Gent II 15 : 00 White Star Woluwé More info
  Anderlecht II 15 : 00 Massenhoven More info
  Tongeren 16 : 00 Kontich More info
  Standard Liège II PSTP Zulte-Waregem More info

Belgium - Second Division Women - Group A

More…
  Beveren 12 : 00 Montroeul-Dergneau More info
  Olsa Brakel 14 : 00 Voorwaarts Zwe… More info
  Club Brugge 14 : 00 Merelbeke More info
  GFA Sinaai 15 : 00 Wolvertem Merchtem More info
  SG-Tertre-Haut… 15 : 00 Cerkelladies B… More info
  Gent III 17 : 00 Svelta Melsele More info
  Chastre 17 : 00 Zulte-Waregem II More info

Belgium - Second Division Women - Group B

More…
  Maria-ter-Heide 13 : 00 Anderlecht III More info
  Tongeren II 13 : 00 Mechelen More info
  Ladies Genk II 14 : 30 Wolfsdonk Sport More info
  Sibret 15 : 00 Eendracht Louwel More info
  Halvenweg Zonhoven PSTP Wuustwezel More info
  OH Leuven II 15 : 00 Standard Liège III More info
  Sterrebeek 17 : 00 Rapide Wezemaal More info

Bulgaria - Women's League

More…
  NSA Sofia 12 : 00 Neftohimik 1962 More info

Czech Republic - 1. Liga Women

More…
  Hradec Králové 11 : 00 Slovácko More info
  Slovan Liberec 13 : 00 Sparta Praha More info

Czech Republic - 2. Liga Women

More…
  Čáslav 15 : 00 Hodonín More info

Denmark - Elitedivisionen

More…
  Vejle 15 : 00 Fortuna Hjørring More info
  OB 16 : 30 Brøndby More info

Denmark - 1st Division Women - Group 1

More…
  FB 13 : 00 Greve More info
  Herlufsholm 15 : 00 Næsby More info
  Østerbro 15 : 00 Damsø More info

Denmark - 1st Division Women - Group 2

More…
  Lyseng 12 : 00 Vildbjerg More info
  ASA 12 : 30 VSK Aarhus More info

Estonia - Meistriliiga Women - Championship Round

More…
  Flora 13 : 00 Pärnu More info
  Levadia 13 : 00 Tallinna Kalev More info

Estonia - Meistriliiga Women - Relegation Round

More…
  10 Premium 15 : 00 Tammeka More info
  Nõmme Kalju 16 : 00 Noortekoondis More info

Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Women

More…
  Serbia U17 15 : 00 Belgium U17 More info
  Ukraine U17 15 : 00 Romania U17 More info

Finland - Naisten Liiga - Championship Round

More…
  TPS 12 : 30 HJK More info
  Pallokissat 17 : 00 PK-35 Vantaa More info
  Åland United 17 : 30 Honka More info

Finland - Naisten Liiga - Relegation Round

More…
  TiPS 15 : 00 Ilves More info

Finland - Ykkönen Women

More…
  VJS 13 : 00 RoPS More info
  Vasa IFK 14 : 00 MPS More info
  Keski-Uusimaa 14 : 00 P-Iirot More info
  Sudet 14 : 00 TuWe More info

France - Feminine Division 2

More…
  Clermont 20 : 00 Metz ESAP More info

Germany - Frauen Bundesliga

More…
85' Wolfsburg 1 - 0 Duisburg View events More info
  Freiburg 16 : 30 FFC Frankfurt More info

Hungary - Nöi NB I

More…
  Győri ETO 11 : 00 Kóka More info
  Újpest 17 : 00 Budapest Honvéd More info

Hungary - Nöi NB II

More…
  ASE 10 : 00 Monori More info
  Pécsi MFC 13 : 00 Diósgyőri VTK More info
  Balatonfüredi 16 : 00 Kelen-Budaörs More info
  Femina 16 : 00 Videoton More info

Italy - Serie A Women

More…
  Res Roma 15 : 00 Mozzanica More info
  Brescia 15 : 00 Chieti More info
  Jesina 15 : 00 Verona More info
  Tavagnacco 15 : 00 Luserna More info
  Cuneo 15 : 00 Zaccaria More info
  Como 2000 15 : 00 Fiorentina More info

Japan - L1-League Women

More…
  JEF United 06 : 00 INAC Kobe Leonessa More info
  Speranza 07 : 00 Yunogo Belle More info

Japan - L2-League Women

More…
FT Kibi Univ. Tak… 1 - 0 Angeviolet Hir… More info
FT Nojima Stella 1 - 1 Elfen Saitama More info
FT Setagaya Sfida 1 - 1 Cerezo Osaka More info

Luxembourg - Ligue 1 Women

More…
  Fola Esch 19 : 00 Minerva Lintgen More info
  Mamer 19 : 00 Colmarberg More info
  Ell 19 : 00 Jeunesse Jungl… More info
  Progrès Niedercorn 19 : 00 Bettembourg More info
  Entente Itzig-… 19 : 00 Entente Rospor… More info
  Racing 19 : 30 Wincrange More info

Netherlands - Topklasse Women

More…
  Saestum 13 : 00 RVVH More info
  RKHVV 13 : 15 Woezik More info
  Velsen / Jong … 14 : 30 DTS Ede More info
  Wartburgia 14 : 45 Ter Leede More info
  ADO Den Haag II 17 : 00 Barendrecht More info
  Eldenia 17 : 15 Buitenveldert More info

Netherlands - Hoofdklasse Women

More…
  SSS 14 : 30 VV Heerenveen More info
  SteDoCo 14 : 30 Be Quick '28 More info
  HTC 14 : 30 Ter Leede II More info
  VIOD 14 : 30 Oranje Nassau More info
  Sporting '70 15 : 00 RCL More info
  PEC Zwolle II 17 : 00 IJzendijke More info

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group A

More…
  Wartburgia II 11 : 00 Unicum More info
  Smerdiek 13 : 00 Odysseus '91 More info
  Klarenbeek 14 : 00 DSS More info
  IJFC 14 : 00 Barendrecht II More info
  Rhoon 14 : 30 Berkel More info
  Reiger Boys 15 : 00 Rijnvogels More info

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group B

More…
  Oranje Nassau II 12 : 30 Be Quick '28 II More info
  Vitesse 63 14 : 30 Stiens More info
  Annaparochie 15 : 00 ASC '62 More info
  Be Quick Dokkum 15 : 00 Knickerbockers More info
  ONS Sneek 15 : 00 Heerenveense Boys More info
  de Weide 15 : 00 Hollandscheveld More info

Norway - Toppserien

More…
42' Avaldsnes 1 - 0 Klepp View events More info
42' Lillestrøm 4 - 1 Arna-Bjørnar View events More info
42' Sandviken 1 - 1 Vålerenga View events More info
42' Urædd 0 - 2 Røa View events More info

Norway - 1. Division Women

More…
  Øvrevoll Hosle 13 : 00 Fart More info
  Grei 13 : 00 Amazon Grimstad More info
  Lyn 14 : 00 Raufoss More info

Poland - Ekstraliga Women

More…
  Medyk Konin - Mitech Żywiec More info
  Piaseczno 11 : 00 Biała Podlaska More info
  Wrocław 11 : 00 Wałbrzych More info
  UJ Kraków 11 : 00 Olimpia Szczecin More info
  Czarni Sosnowiec 15 : 30 UKS Łódź More info

Poland - I Liga Women - North

More…
  Stomil Olsztyn 11 : 00 Polonia Poznań More info
  Stargard Szcze… 11 : 00 Łódź II More info
  Raszyn 11 : 00 Górzno More info
  Bydgoszcz 13 : 00 Medyk Konin II More info

Poland - I Liga Women - South

More…
  Sportowa Czwór… 11 : 00 Resovia Rzeszów More info
  Bogdańczowice 15 : 00 Wanda Kraków More info
  Rysy Bukowina … 15 : 00 Wrocław II More info

Portugal - 1a Divisão Women

More…
  Estoril Praia 16 : 00 Ouriense More info
  Vilaverdense 16 : 00 União Ferreirense More info
  CAC 16 : 00 Valadares Gaia More info
  Sporting Braga 18 : 00 Boavista Porto More info

Republic of Ireland - Women's National League

More…
  Shelbourne 20 : 00 Peamount United More info
  Galway WFC 20 : 00 UCD Waves More info

Slovakia - I Liga Women

More…
  Spartak Myjava 11 : 00 Nitra More info
  Slovan Bratislava 12 : 30 Nové Zámky More info
  Zemplín Michalovce 12 : 30 Partizán Bardejov More info

Spain - Primera División Women

More…
FT Espanyol 1 - 3 Levante More info
  Real Betis 16 : 00 Athletic Club More info

Spain - 1ª Nacional Women - Group 4

More…
  Monachil 19 : 00 Hispalis More info

Spain - 1ª Nacional Women - Group 6

More…
  San Juan Tener… 16 : 30 Tarsa More info
  Iregui-San Bar… 18 : 00 Las Torres More info
  Castillo 19 : 00 La Garita More info
  Juan Grande 20 : 00 Montaña Alta More info
  Firgas 20 : 00 Flor de Lis Norte More info
  San Antonio Pilar 21 : 00 Tacuense II More info
  Costa Adeje 21 : 00 Casablanca More info
  UDG Tenerife S… 21 : 00 Llamoro More info
  Unión Viera 22 : 00 Las Majoreras More info

Spain - 1ª Nacional Women - Group 7

More…
  Levante II 18 : 00 Ciudad de Benidorm More info

Sweden - Damallsvenskan

More…
85' Vittsjö 1 - 2 Kvarnsveden View events More info
42' Göteborg FC 1 - 0 Kristianstad View events More info

Sweden - Elitettan

More…
  Kalmar 15 : 00 Holmalund More info
  Älta 15 : 00 Växjö More info
  Sunnanå 15 : 00 Östersund More info
  Hovås Billdal 15 : 00 Hammarby More info
  Sirius 16 : 00 QBIK More info

Switzerland - Nationalliga A Women

More…
  Young Boys 16 : 00 Luzern More info
  Derendingen 18 : 00 Grasshopper More info
  Zürich 18 : 30 Neunkirch More info
  Staad 19 : 00 Yverdon More info
  Lugano 19 : 45 Basel More info

Switzerland - Nationalliga B Women

More…
  Aarau 18 : 30 St. Gallen More info
  Thun 19 : 00 Therwil More info

USA - NWSL

More…
FT Washington Spirit E 2 - 1 E Chicago Red Stars View events More info

World - U17 Women's World Cup

More…
42' Nigeria U17 0 - 1 Brazil U17 More info
42' Ghana U17 0 - 4 Japan U17 View events More info
  England U17 18 : 00 Korea DPR U17 More info
  United States U17 18 : 00 Paraguay U17 More info

Date picker